Ideal Lux Alma 12W LED Picture Light in Satin Brass Finish
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£104.00
Free Delivery
IDEAL LUX Alma LED wall lamp, brass-coloured metal, width 51 cm
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£129.86
Delivery from £4.99
Modern Design LED Wall Sconce DL0117
Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.07
Delivery from £21.59
Ideal Lux Luminosa Alma Integrated Led Picture Wall Lamp 1 Light Brass Satin 3000K
1-3 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Ideal Lux Alma Integrated Led Picture Wall Lamp 1 Light White 3000K
£164.37
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Alma 20W LED Picture Light in Satin Brass Finish
£138.00
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery