Ideal Lux Bistro Round Single Light Ceiling Pendant in a Black Finish With Clear Glass Shade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£177.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Bistro 1 Light Dome Ceiling Pendant Black Clear Blown Glass Round, E27

1-3 working days
£227.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Bistro 1 Light Dome Ceiling Pendant Black Clear Blown Glass Round E27 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£238.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Bistro Single Light Ceiling Pendant in Black Finish With Smoked Glass
£101.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Bistro 1 Light Dome Ceiling Pendant Black Clear Blown Glass Square, E27
£159.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Bistro Single Light Ceiling Pendant in a Black Finish With Clear Glass Shade
£101.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wyld and Coco Bistro Table Black 60x60cm Flip-Top Outdoor | Size: 60x60 cm Wyld and Coco Black 60x60 cm
£179.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Ideal Lux Bistro Round Single Light Ceiling Pendant in a Black Finish With Clear Glass Shade

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Bistro single light ceiling pendant features a circular ceiling plate in black finish with black PVC cable, holding a round clear glass shade. This stylish pendant has an industrial feel and is perfect for over a dining table or kitchen island within your home and teamed with a vintage filament lamp completes the look. Height adjustable at point of installation. IP20 rated and double insulated, Class II. Dimmable with compatible wall switch and dimmable bulb. Size: Overall Height: 35.5cm min - 229.5cm max Width: 40cm Depth: 40cm Wattage: 1 x 60W LED Decorative Filament Screw GLS, not included. Socket: ES/E27 screw type Standard Delivery
£177.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk