Ideal Lux Corte 12 Light Chandelier in Antique White Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£317.00
Free Delivery

Netlighting Corte 12 Light Chandelier Antique White Finish E14 Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£797.95

Ideal Lux Corte 12 Light Chandelier Antique White Finish, E14

1-3 working days
£863.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ideal Lux Corte Twin Light Wall Fitting in Antique White Finish
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Corte 12 Light Chandelier in Antique Rust Finish
£317.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Corte Twin Light Wall Fitting in Antique Rust Finish
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Corte 8 Light Chandelier in Antique White Finish
£242.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Corte 8 Light Chandelier Rust Brown Finish, E14
£489.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Corte 12 Light Chandelier in Antique White Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Corte 12 light chandelier features a circular ceiling plate with white PVC cable and decorative chain holding a 12 arm chandelier with wirework frame and swan neck arms all in white finish with hand painted antiques effect and candle lampholders. This flemish style design is ideal for both modern or traditional decors and the antique white finish adds a vintage look for your home. Height adjustable at point of installation. IP20 rated and Class I. Dimmable with compatible wall switch and dimmable bulb. Size: Overall Height: 110cm min - 190cm max Diameter: 95cm Wattage: 12 x 40W LED Decorative Filament Candle Small Screw, not included. Socket: SES/E14 screw type Standard Delivery
£317.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk