IDEAL LUX Dynamite Round hanging light, black, 6-bulb

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£254.28
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Luminosa Dynamite Indoor Spotlight Ceiling Pendant Lamp 6 Lights Black, Gu10

1-3 working days
£287.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Dynamite 6 Light Bar Spotlight Fitting in a Black Finish

Unknown
£291.00
Free Delivery

Modern Led Spotlight Chandelier Design DL0004

Will usually delivered within 6 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.42
Delivery from £21.62
IDEAL LUX Dynamite Round hanging light, black, 6-bulb

Cheapest offer

The Dynamite Round 6-bulb hanging light in black combines modern design with functional versatility. This metal hanging light adds a stylish touch to the living room, dining room or kitchen. The six light sources provide even illumination and create a harmonious atmosphere, perfect for both social evenings and moments of relaxation. Fitted with GU10 sockets, this hanging light comes complete with six LED bulbs.
£254.28
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Ideal Lux Luminosa Dynamite Indoor 1 Light Spotlight Ceiling Lamp White, Gu10
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ideal Lux Dynamite 4 Light Bar Spotlight Fitting in a Black Finish
£229.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netlighting Dynamite Twin Ceiling Spotlight Black 2x GU10 Netlighting Black
£79.20
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Luminosa Dynamite Indoor 1 Light Spotlight Ceiling Lamp Black, Gu10
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ideal Lux Luminosa Dynamite Square Ceiling Spotlight Bar Black 4X Gu10
£112.77
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99