Ideal Lux path light gas, black, aluminium, height 80 cm

Ideal Lux Gas Outdoor Bollard Black Ip43

Ideal Lux path light gas, black, aluminium, height 80 cm

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£115.90
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Gas Outdoor Bollard Black Ip43

1-3 working days
£132.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Gas Outdoor Bollard Black IP43 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£143.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Gas Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting in a White Finish
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Gas Single Light Outdoor Post Light in Anthracite Grey Finish
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Gas Single Light Outdoor Post Light In Coffee Brown Finish
£103.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas BBQ Barbacue Portable Folding 2 Burners Ideal for Camping Modern Outdoor Living
£144.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas Outdoor Wall Light - Anthracite
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ideal Lux path light gas, black, aluminium, height 80 cm

Cheapest offer

Modern Gas path light - downward light emission The Gas path light is made of aluminium and metal and has a cylindrical body and a round lampshade. A GU10 bulb can be inserted inside, emitting light downwards - IP code: IP43 (suitable for protected outdoor areas)
£115.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.