Ideal Lux Gas Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting in a White Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Gas 1 Light Outdoor Wall Light White Ip43, Gu10

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Gas 1 Light Outdoor Wall Light White IP43 GU10 Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£80.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Gas Single Light Outdoor Post Light in Anthracite Grey Finish
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Gas Outdoor Bollard Black Ip43
£115.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideal Lux Gas Single Light Outdoor Post Light In Coffee Brown Finish
£103.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas BBQ Barbacue Portable Folding 2 Burners Ideal for Camping Modern Outdoor Living
£144.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas Outdoor Wall Light - Anthracite
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ideal Lux Gas Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting in a White Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Gas single light outdoor wall fitting features a cone shaped aluminium shade in white finish, with clear glass diffuser. This sleek design is ideal for modern or contemporary outdoor spaces and provides a downward wash of light for your front entrance door, either side of your garage or your decking and patio area. Colour: White Material: Aluminium IP Rating: IP43, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 28W LED GU10 Bulb, not included. Dimmable with compatible wall switch and dimmable bulb. Dimensions: Overall - H 95 x W 115 x D 150mm Standard Delivery
£41.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk