Ideal Lux Gun 2 Light Up & Down Small Outdoor Wall Fitting in Grey Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Luminosa Gun 2 Light Outdoor Wall Light Grey Ip44

1-3 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Modern Outdoor Wall Light 2 Lights DL0081

Will usually delivered within 4 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.24
Delivery from £25.99
Ideal Lux Gun 2 Light Up & Down Small Outdoor Wall Fitting in Grey Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Gun small 2 light up & down outdoor wall fitting features a cylinder aluminium body in black finish with glass diffusers and up & down illumination. This stylish outdoor wall fitting is perfect for modern or contemporary outdoor spaces and provide bright up & down illumination. IP54 rated and Class I. Size: Overall Height: 21cm Width: 11cm Depth: 6.5cm Wattage: 2 x 35W LED GU10 Bulb, not included. Standard Delivery
£57.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Ideal Lux Gun 2 Light Up & Down Small Outdoor Wall Fitting in White Finish
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Gun 2 Light Up & Down Small Outdoor Wall Fitting in Aluminum Grey Finish
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Gun Flush Outdoor Downlight in Light Grey Finish
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Gun 2 Light Up & Down Large Outdoor Wall Fitting in Grey Finish
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Gun bathroom ceiling light black
£57.02
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99