Ideal Lux LED hanging light Oracle Slim Ø 50 cm black 3,000 K

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£150.75
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Oracle Slim 50 Round 3000K LED Ceiling Pendant In Black Finish

Unknown
£166.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Luminosa Oracle Slim 50Cm Non Dim 3000K Round Integrated Led Ceiling Pendant Lamp Black

1-3 working days
£174.99
Free Delivery

Modern LED Round Design Chandelier DL0036

Will usually delivered within 6 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.07
Delivery from £21.57
Ideal Lux LED hanging light Oracle Slim Ø 50 cm black 3,000 K

Cheapest offer

Round LED pendant light Oracle Slim - light colour warm white With this modern and timelessly aesthetic LED pendant light Oracle Slim, tables in private living/dining rooms, hotels or conference rooms can be pleasantly illuminated with bright light. Oracle Slim is equipped with a lampshade consisting of a thin aluminium frame. The built-in LEDs are concealed behind a white plastic cover, which ensures that the light is completely glare-free. A discreet light source for modern living and business areas.
£150.75
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Ideal Lux Universal - LED 1 Light Indoor Small Flush Light White
£25.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Ideal Lux Alma 12W LED Picture Light in Chrome Finish
£104.00
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Bean Round LED Wall Spotlight in a White Finish
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Oracle Slim 150cm Round 3000K LED Ceiling Pendant in White Finish
£408.00
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery