Ideal Lux LED hanging light Oracle Slim Ø 50 cm white 3,000 K

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£165.90
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Oracle Slim 50 Round 3000K LED Ceiling Pendant In White Finish

Unknown
£166.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Oracle Integrated Led Circle Ceiling Pendant Lamp 1 Light White 3000K

1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Oracle Integrated LED Circle Ceiling Pendant Lamp 1 Light White 3000K Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£193.95

Modern LED Chandelier Round Design DL0037

Will usually delivered within 5 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.42
Delivery from £21.61

Similar products

Ideal Lux Alma 12W LED Picture Light in Chrome Finish
£104.00
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Universal - LED 1 Light Indoor Small Flush Light White
£25.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Ideal Lux Bean Round LED Wall Spotlight in a White Finish
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Oracle Slim 150cm Round 3000K LED Ceiling Pendant in White Finish
£408.00
Compare 5 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux LED hanging light Oracle Slim Ø 50 cm white 3,000 K

Cheapest offer

Round LED pendant light Oracle Slim - light colour warm white With this modern and timelessly aesthetic LED pendant light Oracle Slim, tables in private living/dining rooms, hotels or conference rooms can be pleasantly illuminated with bright light. Oracle Slim is equipped with a lampshade consisting of a thin aluminium frame. The built-in LEDs are concealed behind a white plastic cover, which ensures that the light is completely glare-free. A discreet light source for modern living and business areas.
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk