Ideal Lux LED hanging light Oracle Slim Ø 90 cm white 3,000 K

Cheapest Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£217.05
Delivery from £43.99

Ideal Lux Oracle Slim 90 Round 3000K LED Ceiling Pendant In White Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£234.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Luminosa Oracle Slim 90Cm Non Dim 3000K Round Integrated Led Ceiling Pendant Lamp White

1-3 working days
£263.99
Free Delivery

Modern LED Round Design Chandelier DL0033

Will usually delivered within 6 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.66
Delivery from £21.68
Ideal Lux LED hanging light Oracle Slim Ø 90 cm white 3,000 K

Cheapest offer

Round LED pendant light Oracle Slim - light colour warm white With this modern and timelessly aesthetic LED pendant light Oracle Slim, tables in private living/dining rooms, hotels or conference rooms can be pleasantly illuminated with bright light. Oracle Slim is equipped with a lampshade consisting of a thin aluminium frame. The built-in LEDs are concealed behind a white plastic cover, which ensures that the light is completely glare-free. A discreet light source for modern living and business areas.
£217.05
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ideal Lux Universal - LED 1 Light Indoor Small Flush Light White
£25.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Ideal Lux Alma 12W LED Picture Light in Chrome Finish
£104.00
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Bean Round LED Wall Spotlight in a White Finish
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Oracle Slim 150cm Round 3000K LED Ceiling Pendant in White Finish
£408.00
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery