Ideal Lux Oil-3 Single Light Ceiling Pendant With Concrete Shade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£103.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Oil 1 Light Ceiling Pendant Cement Grey, E27

1-3 working days
£132.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Oil 1 Light Ceiling Pendant Cement Grey E27 Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£143.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Oil-5 Single Light Ceiling Pendant With Concrete Shade
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil 1 Light Ceiling Pendant Cement Grey E27 Netlighting Grey One Size
£132.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Oil-2 Single Light Ceiling Pendant With Concrete Shade
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Oil-6 Single Light Ceiling Pendant With Concrete Shade
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
SuperGift.com Lux Velvet Touch Soap Bar 3Pk With Jasmine & Almond Oil
£4.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ideal Lux Oil-3 Single Light Ceiling Pendant With Concrete Shade

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Oil-3 single light ceiling pendant features a circular cieling plate in matt black finish with matching fabric covered cable and concrete grey shade. This minimalist design will add an industrial look to your home and looks great in groups of 3 over your kitchen worktop, dining table, kitchen island or over a coffee table. Colour: Black, Concrete Material: Metal Cable: Black PVC cable. Height adjustable at point of installation. IP Rating: IP20, Class II Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 15W LED Decorative Filament Screw GLS, not included. Dimmable with compatible wall switch and dimmable bulb. Dimensions: Overall - H 310 x W 140 x D 140mm Maximum Drop - 2250mm Standard Delivery
£103.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk