Ideal Lux Oracle Slim LED pendant light, 90 x 90 cm, black, 3,000 K

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£239.90
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Oracle Slim 90cm Square 3000K LED Ceiling Pendant in Black Finish

Unknown
£247.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Oracle Decorative Square Integrated Pendant Light Black, 3000K, 51W

1-3 working days
£288.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Oracle Decorative Square Integrated Pendant Light Black 3000K 51W Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£299.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Oracle Slim 70cm Square 3000K LED Ceiling Pendant in Black Finish
£213.00
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Oracle Slim 50cm Square 3000K LED Ceiling Pendant in White Finish
£175.00
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Oracle Slim 150cm Round 3000K LED Ceiling Pendant in White Finish
£408.00
Compare 5 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Oracle Slim 90 Round 3000K LED Ceiling Pendant In Black Finish
£237.00
Compare 5 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Oracle Slim 90cm Square 3000K LED Ceiling Pendant in White Finish
£234.00
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Oracle Slim LED pendant light, 90 x 90 cm, black, 3,000 K

Cheapest offer

Square LED pendant light Oracle Slim with warm white light colour The modern and timelessly aesthetic LED pendant light Oracle Slim illuminates tables or seating areas in private spaces or in hotels, conference rooms and other commercial areas with a bright and pleasant warm white light colour. Oracle Slim is equipped with a lampshade consisting of a thin, square aluminium frame. The built-in LEDs are located all around behind a white plastic cover, which ensures completely glare-free light emission. A discreet light source for modern living and business areas.
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk