Ideal Lux Pipe LED Wall Spotlight in a White Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£82.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Pipe LED wall lamp, adjustable, white

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£93.98
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Luminosa Pipe Wall Adjustable Reading Light White 3000K

1-3 working days
£117.99
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Pipe LED Wall Spotlight in a White Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Pipe LED reading light has an adjustable spotlight head in a white finish with frosted diffuser and independent on/off rocker switch. Made from powder coated aluminium, this sleek design is ideal for modern homes and will be a perfect lighting choice for your bedroom, living room or kitchen. The integrated warm white LED light provides 580 lumens and the adjustable spotlight head allows you to direct light where required. Colour: White Material: Aluminium IP Rating: IP20, Class II Power Source: Mains Voltage, Switched Light Output: 7W, Warm White, Non-Dimmable Dimensions: Overall - H 105 x W 40 x D 125mm Standard Delivery
£82.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Ideal Lux Luminosa Pipe Wall Adjustable Reading Light Black 3000K
£117.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Chongz Glass D-Lux Bong with Ice Pinch 20cm - Premium Glass Water Pipe with Beaker Base for Smooth, Cool Hits - Official Chongz Product (Grey)
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Pipe LED Reading Light In Black Finish
£65.79
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dr. Watson - Tobacco Pipe, Collectable Lux Series, Hand Carved from Pear Wood, Fits 9mm Filter (Claw)
£95.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lux Heat Oval Horizontal Radiator Slate Grey 600mm X 360mm - Single Panel, 450mm Pipe Centres
£146.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery