Ideal Lux Polka Single Light Recessed Down Light in Gold Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ideal Lux Polka 1 Light Recessed Spotlight Brass, Gu10

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Polka 1 Light Recessed Spotlight Brass GU10 in Yellow Netlighting Yellow

3-5 working days
£46.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Polka 1 Light Recessed Spotlight Bronze, Gu10
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ideal Lux Polka 1 Light Recessed Spotlight White, Gu10
£42.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
WinHoliLux 12 Colors Nail Art Pens, 0.5MM Nail Art Markers, Quick-Dry 3D Nail Polish Pens, Waterproof DIY Nails Art Tool for Graffiti, Dotting, Liner & Painting, Point Liner Pens
£5.89
0.49 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ideal Lux Polka Single Light Recessed Down Light in Gold Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Polka single light recessed down light features an ornate gold finish ceiling rose with a fixed downlight. This stunning downlight will add a touch of elegance and splendour to any room within your home. IP20 rated and double insulated, Class II. Dimmable with compatible wall switch and dimmable bulb. Size: Overall Height: 13.5cm Width: 14cm Depth: 14cm Wattage: 1 x 50W LED GU10 Bulb, not included. Standard Delivery
£13.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk