Ideal Lux Pulsar Outdoor Post Light in Anthracite Grey Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£166.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Pulsar 1 Light Outdoor Bollard Anthracite Ip44, E27

1-3 working days
£210.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Pulsar 1 Light Outdoor Bollard Anthracite IP44 E27 in Black Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£226.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Pulsar Outdoor Post Light in a Coffee Brown Finish
£166.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAZZLEEX 170 Degree Car Rear View Camera for Nissan Pulsar 2014-2018 Reversing Backup Parking Cam Waterproof ABS Material Direct Fit Replacement
£9.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Pulsar Outdoor Post Light in Anthracite Grey Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Pulsar outdoor post light has a sleek design in anthracite grey finish. Ideal for illuminating your paths or driveways at night and will suit modern, contemporary outdoor spaces. Colour: Grey Material: Aluminium IP Rating: IP44, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 42W LED Decorative Filament Screw GLS, not included. Dimensions: Overall - H 800 x W 105 x D 100mm Standard Delivery
£166.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk