Ideal Lux Radio Single Light Wall Fitting in a White Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ideallux Ideal Lux wall light Radio, white, metal, E27

3-4 weeks
£63.35
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Radio 1 Light Wall Light White, E27

1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Radio 1 Light Wall Light White E27 Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£89.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Radio Single Light Wall Fitting in a Black Finish
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Radio 1 Light Wall Light Chrome E27 Netlighting Grey One Size
£63.35
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Wind Up Solar Radio, Emergency Radio AM/FM/WB, Portable Radio with LED Torch, Reading Light, SOS Alarm,Compass,2000mAh Rechargeable Power Bank, for Camping Hiking Survival Kit Power Outage
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ideal Lux Radio Single Light Wall Fitting in a Chrome Finish
£72.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEEWER FS230B LED Studio Video Light, 230W Bi Colour COB Continuous Lighting with 2.4G/APP Control, 110000Lux/m, 2700K-6500K, CRI 97+, Bowens Mount, Cleaning Cloth for Photography Video Recording
£185.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Radio Single Light Wall Fitting in a White Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux single light wall fitting has a large, circular back plate with adjustable lamp holder, all in white finish. This quirky design looks great with an oversized filament bulb and the adjustable lamp holder allows you to direct light where required. It is ideal for modern settings and will be a great bedside reading light or in your living room or cloakroom. Colour: White Material: Metal IP Rating: IP20, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 60W LED Decorative Filament Screw GLS, not included. Dimmable with compatible wall switch and dimmable bulb. Dimensions: Overall - H 240 x W 240 x D 180mm Standard Delivery
£52.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk