Ideal Lux Retro 2 Light Picture Light in Antique Brass Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Retro 2 Light Picture Wall Light Brass, E14

1-3 working days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Retro 2 Light Picture Wall Light Brass E14 in Yellow Netlighting Yellow

3-5 working days
£146.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Ampolla-2 Single Light Ceiling Pendant in Black Finish
£91.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Mint-2 Single Light Ceiling Pendant in Satin Brass and Smoked Finish
£113.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Citrus-3 Single Light Ceiling Pendant With Wooden Slatted Shade
£113.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Ampolla-4 Single Light Ceiling Pendant in Black Finish
£191.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Citrus-2 Single Light Ceiling Pendant With Wooden Slatted Shade
£134.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Retro 2 Light Picture Light in Antique Brass Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Retro 2 light picture light has an antique brass finish with curved arm and adjustable lamp head. This charming picture light will suit traditional style decors and is ideal for illuminating your artwork, photographs or as an over mirror light in your cloakroom, adding classic style to your home. Colour: Brass Material: Metal IP Rating: IP20, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 2 x 28W LED Decorative Filament Candle Small Screw, not included. Dimmable with compatible wall switch and dimmable bulb. Dimensions: Overall - H 180 x W 350 x D 180mm Standard Delivery
£99.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk