Ideal Lux SirIo 2 Light Small Outdoor Post Light in Black Finish

Used Offers from

Ideal Lux SirIo 2 Light Small Outdoor Post Light in Black Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£109.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Sirio 2 Light Small Outdoor Bollard Black Ip44, G9

1-3 working days
£146.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Sirio 2 Light Small Outdoor Bollard Black IP44 G9 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£158.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Sirio 2 Light Large Outdoor Post Light in a Grey Finish
£138.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Sirio 2 Light Large Outdoor Post Light in a White Finish
£138.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Sirio 2 Light Large Outdoor Post Light in Black Finish
£138.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Sirio 2 Light Outdoor Bollard Light Coffee Ip44
£165.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Sirio 2 Light Large Outdoor Post Light in Anthracite Grey Finish
£160.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux SirIo 2 Light Small Outdoor Post Light in Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Sirio 2 light outdoor post light features a aluminium slender post with angled lamp head all in black finish. This sleek design will add a contemporary look to your garden and is great for illumination driveways or paths at night. IP44 rated for outdoor use and Class I. Size: Overall Height: 60cm Width: 10cm Depth: 15cm Wattage: 2 x 15W Warm White LED G9 Capsule, not included. Standard Delivery
£109.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.