Ideal Lux Snif Round Up & Down Wall Light in a White Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Snif Round 1 Light Outdoor Up Down Wall Light White, Putty Ip54, G9

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Snif Round 1 Light Outdoor Up Down Wall Light White Putty IP54 G9 Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£80.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Snif Square Up & Down Wall Light in a White Finish
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Snif Square Up & Down Wall Light in a Grey Finish
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Marte AP1 Wall Lamp 1X Max 50W GU10 230-240V Anthracite 75X1...
£33.16
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.03
Ideal Lux Snif Round Up & Down Wall Light in Anthracite Grey Finish
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Snif Round Up & Down Wall Light in a White Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Snif single light outdoor wall fitting features a square backplate with round light head in white finish with clear glass diffuser and provides round up & down light. This compact outdoor wall fitting is perfect for modern or contemporary gardens and provides bright up and down illumination. Colour: White Material: Aluminium IP Rating: IP54, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 40W Warm White LED G9 Capsule, not included. Dimensions: Overall - H 110 x W 110 x D 155mm Standard Delivery
£41.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.