Ideal Lux Soda Flush Wall 2 Light in a White Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£82.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Soda 1 Light Up & Down Wall Light White, E14

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Soda 1 Light Up & Down Wall Light White E14 Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£128.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Soda Flush Wall Light in a White Finish
£49.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Met Lux Gray Metal Can Crusher - for 12/16 oz Cans, Wall Mount - 1 count box
£24.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baking Soda, Sodium Bicarbonate 10kg Pure Baking Soda for Cleaning, Baking, Bath Bombs, Odours and Teeth
£21.99
2.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Soda Flush Wall 2 Light in a White Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Soda 2 light flush wall fitting has a sleek design and is ideal for modern homes. This simple design has a white plaster body on a white enamelled metal back plate and a satin glass diffuser at the bottom and provides both up and down illumination. Colour: White Material: Plaster IP Rating: IP20, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 2 x 40W LED Decorative Filament Candle Small Screw, not included. Dimmable with compatible wall switch and dimmable bulb. Dimensions: Overall - H 90 x W 510 x D 125mm Standard Delivery
£82.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk