Ideal Lux Spot 2 Light Spotlight Bar Fitting in Matt White & Chrome Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Spot 2 Light Wall Light White

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Spot 2 Light Wall Light White Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£75.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Spot Wall Spotlight in a White and Chrome Finish
£26.49
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Ideal Lux Spot 2 Light Spotlight Bar Fitting in Matt Black & Chrome Finish
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Polka Single Light Recessed Down Light in Gold Finish
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ideal Lux Spot Wall Spotlight in a Black Finish
£26.49
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Ideal Lux Polka 1 Light Recessed Spotlight Bronze, Gu10
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ideal Lux Spot 2 Light Spotlight Bar Fitting in Matt White & Chrome Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Spot 2 light bar spot fitting features a long bar backplate with 2 adjustable spotlight heads, all in matt white finish with chrome detail. This stylish and practical spotlight fitting allows you to direct light where required and the matt white finish adds an elegant look, perfect for modern decors within your home. IP20 rated and Class I. Dimmable with compatible wall switch and dimmable bulb. Size: Overall Height: 11.5cm Width: 36.5cm Depth: 13cm Wattage: 2 x 2 x 50W LED GU10 Bulb, not included. Standard Delivery
£43.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk