Ideal Lux Tronco Wall Light in a White Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Tronco 1 Light Outdoor Wall Light White Ip44, E27

1-3 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Tronco 1 Light Outdoor Wall Light White IP44 E27 Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£93.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Tronco Outdoor Post Light in Black Finish
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Tronco 80 Outdoor Post Light in a White Finish
£122.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Tronco Wall Light in Black Finish
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Tronco 40 Outdoor Post Light in a White Finish
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Tronco 60 Outdoor Post Light in a White Finish
£104.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Tronco Wall Light in a White Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Tronco single light outdoor wall fitting is made from die-cast aluminium in white finish with a clear Pyrex glass diffuser. The diffuser has an aluminium grill insert which adds a decorative element, making this a perfect choice for modern outdoor spaces. Colour: White Material: Aluminium IP Rating: IP44, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 60W LED Decorative Filament Screw GLS, not included. Dimensions: Overall - H 250 x W 110 x D 180mm Standard Delivery
£53.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk