Ideal Lux Tube LED Ceiling Pendant Light in a White Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£162.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Tube Led 1 Light Ceiling Pendant White

1-3 working days
£200.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Tube LED 1 Light Ceiling Pendant White Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£215.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Tube LED Small Ceiling Pendant in Black Finish
£125.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Tube LED Ceiling Pendant Light in Black Finish
£175.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Filo 12 LED Light Cluster Pendant in White Finish
£360.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Look 95cm Single Light Ceiling Fitting in White Finish
£71.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Filo 12 LED Light Cluster Pendant in Black Finish
£346.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Tube LED Ceiling Pendant Light in a White Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Tube single light LED ceiling pendant features a circular ceiling plate with white PVC cable and a tube shaped aluminium shade all in white finish. This sleek design looks great in groups over a dining table or kitchen island and the crisp white finish adds a striking look, providing warm white illumination. Colour: White Material: Aluminium Cable: White PVC cable. Height adjustable at point of installation. IP Rating: IP20, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Light Output: 9W, Warm White, Non-Dimmable Dimensions: Overall - H 550 x W 60 x D 60mm Maximum Drop - 2130mm Standard Delivery
£162.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk