Ideal Lux Zig Zag 2 Light 3000K LED Flush Wall Fitting in Brass Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£74.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux LED wall lamp Zig Zap, width 29 cm, brass colour

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£89.28
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Luminosa Zig Zag Integrated Led Wall Lamp Brass 29Cm 3000K

1-3 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Zig Zag 2 Light 3000K LED Flush Wall Fitting in Brass Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Zig Zag LED 2 light flush wall fitting features a super slim rectangular aluminium plate in brass finish. This sleek design is perfect for modern homes and will provide bright warm white illumination. IP20 rated and Class I. Size: Overall Height: 9cm Width: 29cm Depth: 5cm Wattage: 2 x 12W, Warm White, Non-Dimmable Standard Delivery
£74.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Ideal Lux Zig Zag 3000K LED Large Flush Wall 2 Fitting in a White Finish
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Zig Zag 2 Light 3000K LED Large Flush Wall Fitting in Black Finish
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Zig Zag 2 Light 4000K LED Large Flush Wall Fitting in White Finish
£85.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Zig Zag 2 Light 3000K LED Flush Wall Fitting in White Finish
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Zig Zag 2 Light 3000K LED Extra Large Flush Wall Fitting in Black Finish
£113.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery