Ideal | Rummikub Prime Game: Brings People Together | Family Strategy Games | for 2-4 Players | Ages 7+

IDEAL Rummikub Prime | Classic Numbers Strategy Game | Brings Family, Kids & Friends Together | 2-4 Players | Age 7+ | Easy to Learn & Play | Perfect For Games Night | Great Gift Idea For Christmas

Ideal | Rummikub Prime Game: Brings People Together | Family Strategy Games | for 2-4 Players | Ages 7+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Rummikub Prime Numbers Strategy Game - Classic Family Fun Board Game Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Rummikub Prime Game

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Ideal | Rummikub Prime Game: Brings People Together | Family Strategy Games | for 2-4 Players | Ages 7+

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00

Rummikub Prime Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.89
Free Delivery

Ideal | Rummikub Prime Game: Brings People Together | Family Strategy Games | for 2-4 Players | Ages 7+

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Rummikub Prime

3-5 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Rummikub Game Prime Edition (UK)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

John Adams 577 10143 EA Rummikub Prime, Multi

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

IDEAL Rummikub Game Prime Edition
£36.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ideal | Rummikub Prime Game: Brings People Together | Family Strategy Games | for 2-4 Players | Ages 7+

Cheapest offer

WHOLESOME FAMILY FUN: Rummikub is the classic numbers strategy board game that is different every time you play; a fast-paced game of tile manipulation, this is a perfect choice for players who love friendly competition EVERY MOVE MATTERS: Manipulate tiles already on the table to your advantage; rearrange or add to existing sets, to use all your tiles; the two special Joker tiles can represent any number or colour FIRST ONE OUT: The first player to have no tiles left is the winner; place your tiles onto the table in number sets & runs, then shout ‘Rummikub’ once your rack is clear of all your tiles TILE HOLDER INCLUDED: Rummikub Prime is a deluxe version of the classic game; it comes with premium tiles, tile racks & a fabric bag so you can take your Rummikub game to the next level GIVE THE GIFT OF GAMING: Rummikub Prime is a perfect Christmas, holiday or birthday present for kids, families, couples, board game lovers & maths brainiacs to bring people together in friendly competition, Manufacturer: John Adams Leisure Ltd
£29.99
amazon.co.uk