Ideal Standard A4260AA Melange Basin Mixer Tap with Pull Button Drain Fitting

Ideal Standard A4260AA Melange Washbasin Mixer tap, Chrome, Gesamte Höhe 138 mm

Used Offers from

Ideal Standard A4260AA Melange Basin Mixer Tap with Pull Button Drain Fitting

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£204.75
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Basin Mixer Tap Melange with Pop-Up Waste Set A4260

2-3 weeks
£306.13
Delivery from £9.90

Ideal Standard A4260AA Melange Basin Mixer Tap with Pull Button Drain Fitting

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£323.59
Delivery from £77.00

Similar products

Ideal Standard Lever Tap Melange Mixing valve Lever tap Chrome A962040AA
£39.69
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard A4260AA Melange Basin Mixer Tap with Pull Button Drain Fitting

Cheapest offer

fixed spout Internal aerator Flexible connection hoses, Weight: 2.9982867632 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
£204.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk