Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever Bath Shower Mixer Tap, B1958AA,Chrome

Ideal Standard Bath Shower Mixer Calista B1958AA - Single-Lever One-Hole, Chrome

Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever Bath Shower Mixer Tap, B1958AA,Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever One Hole Bath Shower Mixer

3 to 5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever Bath Shower Mixer Tap, B1958AA,Chrome

In stock
£135.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever Bath Shower Mixer Tap, B1958AA,Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.20
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever Bath Shower Mixer Tap, B1958AA,Chrome

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever Bath Shower Mixer Tap B1958Aachrome

1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ideal Standard Intellimix Soap Refill 1.25L x 6, A7711NU
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Melange - Concealed installation unit
£361.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Bathroom Tap for Concealed Installation Attitude Chrome Bath/Shower tap Set for Concealed Installation A4758
£218.86
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Wall Mounted Bath Tap CeraMix Blue with diverter Ceramix Blue
£256.49
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Shower Bath Connect Air 1700x800mm Right White E113501
£470.00
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever Bath Shower Mixer Tap, B1958AA,Chrome

Cheapest offer

Easy to operate lever handles European manufacture, perfect for residential and commercial properties 5 year guarantee Flexible tails to simplify installation with 15mm compression connections Ceramic disc, Weight: 4.68702769012 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
£129.95
amazon.co.uk