Ideal Standard IOM 300mm Grab Rail, Chrome, A9126AA

Ideal Standard Bathroom handle IOM Grab Rail

Ideal Standard IOM 300mm Grab Rail, Chrome, A9126AA

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£35.05
Delivery from £17.85

Ideal Standard Bathroom handle IOM Grab Rail

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£38.16
Delivery from £9.90

Ideal Standard Iom 300Mm Grab Rail, Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ideal Standard Built-in washbasin Strada II Ceramic T299101
£358.61
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Ideal Standard STRADA Handwash basin 450 x 270 x 130 mm, white (K081701)
£249.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Cloakroom Basin EUROVIT + 1 hole with overflow, rechts 370x120x210mm White
£81.95
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Hung Basin Ideal Standard i.life B 1 hole, With overflow 600x180x480mm White
£116.17
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Ideal Standard IOM 300mm Grab Rail, Chrome, A9126AA

Cheapest offer

IOM bath handle 350 mm including mounting kit High quality material ensures excellent durability 4 concealed attachment points Attachment for easy installation via slotted holes Colour: chrome, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
£35.05
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk