Ideal Standard Bathroom handle IOM Grab Rail and Soap Basket

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£64.12
Delivery from £9.90

Ideal Standard IOM Grab Rail And Soap Basket, Chrome, A9114AA

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.39
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard IOM Grab Rail And Soap Basket, Chrome, A9114AA

Usually dispatched within 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.56
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Iom Grab Rail & Soap Basket, Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ideal Standard Built-in washbasin Strada II Ceramic T299101
£358.61
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Ideal Standard STRADA Handwash basin 450 x 270 x 130 mm, white (K081701)
£249.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Cloakroom Basin EUROVIT + 1 hole with overflow, rechts 370x120x210mm White
£81.95
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Hung Basin Ideal Standard i.life B 1 hole, With overflow 600x180x480mm White
£116.17
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Ideal Standard Bathroom handle IOM Grab Rail and Soap Basket

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: IOM · Manufacturer number: A9114AA · Colors: Chrome Plated · Material: plastic · Bar of mainten with install soap
£64.12
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk