Ideal Standard Calista Pillar Basin Taps, B1146AA,Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Basin Pillar Taps 1/2" (pair)

3 to 5 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Pillar Basin Taps, B1146AA,Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.21
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Pillar Basin Taps, B1146AA,Chrome

In stock
£102.80
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Pillar Basin Taps B1146Aachrome

1-3 working days
£110.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ideal Standard Calista Mixer Basin Tap Without Waste, B1149AA
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Mini Basin Mixer No Waste
£88.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever 1 Hole Basin Mixer With Pop-up Waste
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Pillar Bath Taps, B1147AA
£101.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Pillar Basin Taps, B1146AA,Chrome

Cheapest offer

Perfect for residential and commercial projects Easy to operate lever handles Equipped with 4lpm eco flow regulators WRAS Certification 5 year Guarantee, Weight: 2.28398903432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
£84.95
amazon.co.uk