Ideal Standard Ceraflex BC137AA Single-Lever Sink Mixer Tap with Long Lever

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.16
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Kitchen Mixer Tap CERAFLEX 260mm Chrome

2-3 weeks
£143.28
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Ceraflex BC137AA Single-Lever Sink Mixer Tap with Long Lever

Cheapest offer

Ceraflex Single-Lever Basin Mixer with Long Lever Swivel spout 38 mm cartridge with temperature control and Bluestart cold opening system Easy Fix Mounting System Flexible hoses with G3/8" connection, Weight: 3.7919509064 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
£113.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ideal Standard B1714AA Ceraflex Washbasin Mixer Tap without Drain Fitting Grande
£61.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard B1710AA Ceraflex Washbasin Mixer Tap Without Drain Fitting
£69.57
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Ceraflex Mixer Basin Tap Without Pop Up Waste B1812AA BNIB
£85.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Bathroom Tap for Concealed Installation CeraFlex Easybox Slim Bathroom tap for Concealed Installation
£114.77
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90