Ideal Standard Ceraflex Single Lever Basin Mixer

Ideal Standard Ceraflex Mixer Basin Tap with Pop Up Waste, B1811AA

Ideal Standard Ceraflex Single Lever Basin Mixer

Cheapest Total Price
Small Delivery
£119.59
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Ceraflex Basin Mixer Tap with Pop Up Waste - Chrome

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.95
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Ceraflex Mixer Basin Tap With Pop Up Waste, B1811Aa, Chrome

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Ceraflex Mixer Basin Tap with Pop Up Waste, B1811AA

In stock
£159.99
Delivery from £9.00
Ideal Standard Ceraflex Single Lever Basin Mixer

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATION Brand Ideal Standard Colour Chrome Guarantee 5 Years Material(s) Chrome Mounting Deck Mounted Range Ceraflex Swivel Spout? No Tap Holes Required 1 Tap Hole Tap Valve Firmaflow Type Waste Basin Mixer Pop-up Versatile styling, durability and superb valve make the Ceraflex range the ideal choice for a large range of projects. It features Ideal Standard's latest FirmaFlow ceramic cartridge - saving water and energy and lasting almost twice as long as the industry standard. Perfect for residential and commercial projects FirmaFlow ceramic cartridge fitted for a long; high performance lifespan. Tested to 500;00 cycles: equivalent to 10-15 yrs of daily use Equipped with 5lpm eco flow regulator to save water and energy Temperature limit stop can be pre-set to ensure user comfort and safety Easyfix system allows faster; hassle free installation Suited for HP installations European manufacture Flexible tails to simplify installation with 15mm compression connections 5 year guarante
£119.59
Small Delivery
plumb-warehouse.co.uk

Similar products

Ideal Standard B1714AA Ceraflex Washbasin Mixer Tap without Drain Fitting Grande
£61.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard B1710AA Ceraflex Washbasin Mixer Tap Without Drain Fitting
£69.57
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Ceraflex Mixer Basin Tap Without Pop Up Waste B1812AA BNIB
£85.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Bathroom Tap for Concealed Installation CeraFlex Easybox Slim Bathroom tap for Concealed Installation
£114.77
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90