Ideal Standard Ceraflex Mixer Basin Tap Without Pop Up Waste B1812AA BNIB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Ceraflex Mixer Basin Tap Without Pop Up Waste, B1812AA, Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Ceraflex Single Lever Basin Mixer, No Waste

3 to 5 days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Ceraflex Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome Bathroom Tap

£109.95
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Ceraflex Mixer Basin Tap Without Pop Up Waste, B1812Aa, Chrome

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ideal Standard B1714AA Ceraflex Washbasin Mixer Tap without Drain Fitting Grande
£58.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard B1710AA Ceraflex Washbasin Mixer Tap Without Drain Fitting
£80.08
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Kitchen Tap for pre-window mounting CeraFlex Chrome
£114.53
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Single lever basin mixer Ceraflex Chrome B1838AA
£117.92
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Ceraflex Mixer Basin Tap with Pop Up Waste, B1811AA
£68.30
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Ceraflex Mixer Basin Tap Without Pop Up Waste B1812AA BNIB

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3800861062462 / MPN: B1812AA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6030420492 / Suitable For: Bathroom Sink / Colour: Chrome / Number of Tap Holes: 1 / Labels & Certifications: CSA Approved / Item Height: 133 mm / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern / Handle Type: Lever / Features: Quick Cleaning / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bathroom / Installation: Deck Mounted / Spout Height: 0-74 mm / Material: Chrome / ProductTitle: Ideal Standard Ceraflex Basin Mixer No Waste B1812aa B1 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Ideal Standard / Type: Basin Tap / EAN: 3800861062462 / GTIN: 3800861062462 / Number of Tap Handles: 1 / Model: CERAFLEX / Item Weight: 1.3 kg
£85.99
ebay.co.uk