Ideal Standard Ceraline Two Taphole Dual Control Bath Shower Mixer

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£168.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Ceraline Chrome Effect Surface-Mounted 2 Tap-Hole Shower Mixer Tap

1-3 working days
£173.40
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Ceraline Dual Control Bath Shower Mixer Tap, BC189AA

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.95
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Ceraline Dual Control Bath Shower Mixer Tap, BC189AA

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.24
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Ceraline Chrome Effect Surface-Mounted (2Th) Shower Mixer Tap

1-3 working days
£204.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ideal Standard A6938XG Ceraline Wall-Mounted washbasin Mixer tap, Silk Black
£127.31
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bidet Tap Ideal Standard Ceraline 106mm Chrom
£77.13
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Ideal Standard CERALINE with reversing valve Chrome
£134.68
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Built-in Shower Ideal Standard Ceraline 2 jets Chrome BD193AA
£364.33
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Ceraline Two Taphole Dual Control Bath Shower Mixer

Cheapest offer

With its iconic cylindrical body shape Ceraline packs a sophisticated design punch. Its styling will elevate any contemporary suites to an architectural level. Features: Equipped with our durable and long lasting FirmaFlow cartridge which lasts for 500,000 use cycles, far and above the European standard Suitable for both high and low pressure installations Equipped with 5lpm eco flow regulator to save water and energy Easyfix system on basin mixers - allows faster, hassle free installation 5 Year Guarantee Specifications: Dimensions: H:134.0 x W:210.0 x D:148.0 mm Colour: Chrome Material: Chrome Plated Brass Model Number: BC189AA
£168.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk