Ideal Standard Ceraplan BD244 AA Wall Mounted Basin Mixer Tap and Built in Kit

Ideal Standard Ceraplan Standard Chrome Effect Square Wall Mixer Tap

Ideal Standard Ceraplan BD244 AA Wall Mounted Basin Mixer Tap and Built in Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Delivery from £5.00

Ideal Standard Ceraplan Single Lever Wall Mounted Basin Mixer Tap Chrome

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£153.71
Delivery from £22.35

Ideal Standard Ceraplan Single Lever Wall Mounted Basin Mixer Tap Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£186.00
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Ceraplan BD244 AA Wall Mounted Basin Mixer Tap and Built in Kit

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Basin Tap / Installation: Wall Mounted / Number of Tap Handles: 1 / Style: Modern / Handle Type: Lever / Material: Brass / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: Germany / Suitable For: Bath / Tap Type: Wall Mounted
£95.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ideal Standard Kitchen Mixer Tap CeraPlan III B0725AA
£130.60
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Surface-mounted shower mixer, projection 54mm Ceraplan III (B0716AA)
£101.85
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Lever Tap CeraPlan Lever Tap for mixer tap Chrome B961117AA
£38.33
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90