Ideal Standard Chrome Effect Wall-Mounted Mixer Shower With 2 Heads & 1.4M Hose Length

Save on used deals -38 %
Used Offers from £114.39

Ideal Standard Chrome Effect Wall-Mounted Mixer Shower With 2 Heads & 1.4M Hose Length

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£183.60
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Ceratherm T20 Thermostatic Dual Shower Mixer, Chrome, A7228AA

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Chrome Effect Wall-Mounted Mixer Shower With 2 Heads & 1.4M Hose Length

1-3 working days
£216.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Ceratherm Exposed Thermostatic Shower Mixer Pack, Silver

3 to 5 days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ideal Standard B1714AA Ceraflex Washbasin Mixer Tap without Drain Fitting Grande
£62.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Shower Head Ideal Standard Idealrain Cube 200x200m Chrome
£138.03
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Shower Head Holder Chrome A860807AA
£21.13
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard R0122JG OLEAS Control Plate for rinsing, Matt Chrome
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard B9435AA Idealrain Shower Spray Plate, Chrome
£72.01
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Chrome Effect Wall-Mounted Mixer Shower With 2 Heads & 1.4M Hose Length

Cheapest offer

The shower mixer tap from Ideal Standard combine complex contours and subtle curves, while keeping an essential pure and minimal look.
£183.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)