IS WT-Arm.Connect Air, 5L/Min, M.Ablgarn., M.Hohem

Ideal Standard Connect Air - Single Lever Basin Mixer M-Size with Swivel Spout with pop-up waste set chrome

IS WT-Arm.Connect Air, 5L/Min, M.Ablgarn., M.Hohem

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.43
Delivery from £36.32

Ideal Standard Single lever basin mixer Connect Air Chrome A7020AA

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£229.31
Delivery from £9.90
IS WT-Arm.Connect Air, 5L/Min, M.Ablgarn., M.Hohem

Cheapest offer

Article Group: Faucet Mixer Fittings / Article Type: Connect Air / Number of units: 1 / Type: Original / Length: 85 mm / Manufacturer: Ideal Standard / Height: 345 mm / Product Dimensions: 9 x 22 x 35 cm / Width: 215 mm / Weight: 2.7 kg
£216.43
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ideal Standard D Shaped Toilet Seat Connect White Plastic E772301
£44.53
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Soft Close Toilet Seat Connect White Plastic E772401
£62.28
Compare 8 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
CONNECT Seat and cover (E712801)
£49.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.57
IS Urinal With Connection, Inlet From Above, 310X335X570MM, White
£196.21
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.34