Ideal Standard D Shaped Toilet Seat Kheops Duroplast White Plastic T679201

Used Offers from

Ideal Standard D Shaped Toilet Seat Kheops Duroplast White Plastic T679201

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£28.13
Delivery from £9.90

Ideal Standard - Tempo Toilet seat and Cover, Wrapover Design, D-Shape, UV-Resistant, Durable, Inclusive Hinge Set, Easy to Install, Scratch-Resistant duroplast, White Glossy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard - Tempo Toilet seat and Cover, Wrapover Design, D-Shape, UV-Resistant, Durable, Inclusive Hinge Set, Easy to Install, Scratch-Resistant duroplast, White Glossy

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£57.15
Delivery from £77.00

Ideal Standard Tempo Toilet Seat And Cover, White

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard T679201 Tempo/Kheops Toilet Seat, White

2-3 days
£70.68
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Tempo Toilet Seat And Cover White T679201

1-3 working days
£78.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Ideal Standard CERAFINE D with reversing valve Chrome
£139.52
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard D Shaped Toilet Seat Connect White Plastic E772301
£44.53
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
D Shaped Toilet Seat Ideal Standard i.life B slimseat 360x45x450mm White
£66.66
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
D Shaped Toilet Seat Ideal Standard i.life A 360x45x445mm White
£65.25
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard D Shaped Toilet Seat Contour 21 Duroplast Red Plastic S4536GQ
£79.85
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard D Shaped Toilet Seat Kheops Duroplast White Plastic T679201

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Kheops · Manufacturer number: T679201 · Colour: White Alpin · Material: Plastic · Stainless steel hinges · Duroplast
£28.13
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk