Ideal Standard I.life A White Rimless Back To Wall Square Toilet Pan With Soft Close Seat

Ideal Standard i.Life A Back to Wall Toilet Bowl, T471901, White

Ideal Standard I.life A White Rimless Back To Wall Square Toilet Pan With Soft Close Seat

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard I.Life A Rimless Back to Wall Toilet (inc Soft Close Slim Seat)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.95
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard I.life A White Rimless Back To Wall Square Toilet Pan With Soft Close Seat

Cheapest offer

Transform your bathroom into a contemporary haven with this stunning rimless back to wall toilet from Ideal Standard. Crafted from durable vitreous china in a crisp white finish, its minimal square design and concealed fixings create a seamless look that's easy on the eye. The soft-close toilet seat provides a gentle, quiet close, while the water-saving dual flush helps reduce water usage without compromising performance.
£209.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Soft Close Toilet Seat Ideal Standard i.life B, slimseat 360x45x450mm Grey
£71.90
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Hung Basin Ideal Standard i.life B 1 hole, With overflow 650x180x480mm White
£119.71
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
D Shaped Toilet Seat Ideal Standard i.life B 360x45x445mm White
£52.66
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Siphon Cover Ideal Standard i.life S White
£55.58
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Semi Recessed Basin Ideal Standard i.life A 1 hole, overflow 500x440x170mm White
£114.50
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99