Ideal Standard i.Life A Slim Toilet seat and Cover, T481201, White
Ideal Standard i.Life A Toilet seat and Cover, Angular Shape, Durable Toilet seat, Including Hinge Set for Easy Installation, Scratch-Resistant duroplast - White (360x450x45 mm)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.89
Free Delivery
D Shaped Toilet Seat Ideal Standard i.life A slimseat 360x45x450mm White
2-3 weeks
£55.43
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard i.Life A Toilet seat and Cover, Angular Shape, Durable Toilet seat, Including Hinge Set for Easy Installation, Scratch-Resistant duroplast - White (360x450x45 mm)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£57.52
Delivery from £27.37
Ideal Standard i.Life A Toilet seat and Cover, Angular Shape, Durable Toilet seat, Including Hinge Set for Easy Installation, Scratch-Resistant duroplast - White (360x450x45 mm)
£62.77
Free Delivery
Similar products
Soft Close Toilet Seat Ideal Standard i.life B, slimseat 360x45x450mm Grey
£71.90
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Hung Basin Ideal Standard i.life B 1 hole, With overflow 650x180x480mm White
£119.71
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
D Shaped Toilet Seat Ideal Standard i.life B 360x45x445mm White
£52.66
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Semi Recessed Basin Ideal Standard i.life A 1 hole, overflow 500x440x170mm White
£109.21
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery