Ideal Standard Idealrain BC808SI Wall Connection Elbow (Shower Hose Connection) Surface-Mounted for Shower Hose G1/2, Silver

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£33.57
Delivery from £7.86

Outlet Elbow Ideal Standard IDEALRAIN Silver

2-3 weeks
£35.21
Delivery from £9.90

Ideal Standard Idealrain BC808SI Wall Connection Elbow (Shower Hose Connection) Surface-Mounted for Shower Hose G1/2, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Idealrain BC808SI Wall Connection Elbow (Shower Hose Connection) Surface-Mounted for Shower Hose G1/2, Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.20
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Idealrain BC808SI Wall Connection Elbow (Shower Hose Connection) Surface-Mounted for Shower Hose G1/2, Silver

In stock
£51.50
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Idealrain Silver Effect Wall Outlet

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.00
Ideal Standard Idealrain BC808SI Wall Connection Elbow (Shower Hose Connection) Surface-Mounted for Shower Hose G1/2, Silver

Cheapest offer

High quality material ensures excellent durability Backflow preventer DVGW intrinsically safe Connection thread and wall connection G1/2 Can be combined with Ideal Standard hand showers from the Idealrain series, Weight: 0.67461452172 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
£33.57
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Is Shower System M, Ideal Rain M.Ceratherm 100 Brausetherm. Ap, Chrome
£492.36
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hand Shower Ideal Standard IDEALRAIN Chrome
£69.07
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Idealrain Idealflex Shower Hose, 1.75m, Silk Black
Free Delivery
Hand Shower Ideal Standard IDEALRAIN
£89.45
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90