Ideal Standard IOM Square Wall Mounted Soap Dish And Holder, E2201AA

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.82
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Wall Mounted Soap Dish IOM SQUARE Chrome

2-3 weeks
£37.29
Delivery from £9.90

Ideal Standard Iom Square Soap Dish And Holder, Silver

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ideal Standard Bathroom handle IOM Grab Rail
£35.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.85
Ideal Standard IOM Square 300mm Grab Rail, Chrome, E2203AA
£38.93
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toothbrush Holder Ideal Standard IOM Silk Black
£31.04
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Towel Hook Ideal Standard IOM Silk Black
£23.25
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard IOM Toilet Roll Holder, Chrome, A9132AA
£27.43
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard IOM Square Wall Mounted Soap Dish And Holder, E2201AA

Cheapest offer

Contemporary square design Wall mounted Suitable for domestic and hotel installations, Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
£35.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk