Ideal Standard Soft Close Toilet Seat STRADA II Soft Closing 365x445x60mm White

Ideal Standard Strada II Soft Close Toilet Seat and Cover, T360101, White

Used Offers from

Ideal Standard Soft Close Toilet Seat STRADA II Soft Closing 365x445x60mm White

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£76.75
Delivery from £9.90

Ideal Standard Strada Ii Slim Slow Close Toilet Seat And Cover, White

3 to 5 days
£136.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Strada II Soft Close Toilet Seat and Cover, T360101, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£138.67
Delivery from £26.20

Ideal Standard Strada II Soft Close Toilet Seat and Cover, T360101, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.77
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Strada II Soft Close Toilet Seat and Cover, T360101, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ideal Standard Built-in washbasin Strada II Ceramic T299101
£358.61
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Ideal Standard STRADA Handwash basin 450 x 270 x 130 mm, white (K081701)
£249.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard T3000 - Washbasins (White)
£171.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Inset Basin Strada 595mm Ceramic Ideal + K0780MA
£346.86
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Ideal Standard Rectangular Cloakroom Basin Strada 450mm with taphole on the left
£329.55
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Ideal Standard Soft Close Toilet Seat STRADA II Soft Closing 365x445x60mm White

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: STRADA II · Manufacturer number: T360101 · Colour: White Dimensions: · 365x445x60 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 2 years · Rectangular · Soft-closing · WC seat made of duroplast removable · SoftClosing · Hinges made of stainless steel
£76.75
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.