IDEALIST (Dia 33cm Gold Plant Pot for Trees | Metallic Row Reinforced Stone Indoor Planter | Plant Pot Cover W37 H31 cm with Inner Top D33 cm, 34 litres
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.98
Free Delivery
Idealist™ (Dia) 33Cm Gold Plant Pot, Reinforced Stone Round Indoor Planter For Indoor Plants W37 H31 Cm, 34L
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
(Dia) 33Cm Plant Pot, Gold Reinforced Stone Idealist™ Large Indoor Plant Pot For Trees, Round Planter On Legs, W37 H61 Cm, 32L
£76.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Idealist™ (Dia) 33Cm Plant Pot, Charcoal Grey Reinforced Stone Chelsea Cylinder Planter, Outdoor Plant Pot W37 H37 Cm, 39L
£45.04
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Set Of 2 Idealist™ (Dia) 33Cm Plant Pot, Charcoal Grey Reinforced Stone Chelsea Cylinder Planter, Outdoor Plant Pot W37 H37 Cm
£100.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery