IDEAL LUX Desk LED wall light white, light top / bottom

Ideallux Desk LED wall light white, light top / bottom

IDEAL LUX Desk LED wall light white, light top / bottom

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£93.98
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Desk LED 3000K Flush Wall Fitting in White Finish

Unknown
£104.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Luminosa Desk Led 2 Light Up & Down Wall Light White

1-3 working days
£117.99
Free Delivery
IDEAL LUX Desk LED wall light white, light top / bottom

Cheapest offer

Modern Up and Down Wall Lamp Desk in White The Desk LED wall light is perfect for accent and ambient lighting in modern interiors. White powder-coated aluminium forms both the wall bracket and the flat, rectangular body, which emits the light at the top and bottom. This illuminates the wall above and below. This is particularly beneficial for corridors and staircases, but also for lounges and reception rooms.
£93.98
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk