Ideal Lux Filo LED pendant light single-bulb brass

Ideallux Ideal Lux Filo LED pendant light single-bulb brass

Used Offers from

Ideal Lux Filo LED pendant light single-bulb brass

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£75.90
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Filo LED Ceiling Pendant Light in Satin Brass Finish

Unknown
£85.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Filo Tall Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Brass 3000K

1-3 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Filo Tall Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Brass 3000K in Yellow Netlighting Yellow

3-5 working days
£106.95

Similar products

Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 50 cm, metal
£139.39
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Birds LED ceiling light, 5-bulb
£293.56
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 60 cm, metal
£174.23
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux path light Sirio anthracite, aluminium, height 60 cm
£137.28
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Mapa wall light, Ø 10 cm, opal glass, white, globe
£31.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ideal Lux Filo LED pendant light single-bulb brass

Cheapest offer

Filo single-bulb metal LED pendant light The simple, tubular metal shade of the Filo LED pendant light has a very narrow design. A warm white LED has been installed as the light source, which emits its pleasant light directly downwards and illuminates a table, for example, in an appealing way. Whether placed individually or arranged in rows, the Filo LED pendant light is not only an effective source of light, but also acts as a decorative element of an upscale living style.
£75.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk