Ideallux Ideal Lux Gun bathroom ceiling light black

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£57.02
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Gun 1 Light Outdoor Surface Mounted Ceiling Downlights Black Ip44, Gu10

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Gun 1 Light Outdoor Surface Mounted Ceiling Downlights Black IP44 GU10 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£83.95

Similar products

Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 50 cm, metal
£139.39
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Birds LED ceiling light, 5-bulb
£293.56
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 60 cm, metal
£174.23
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux path light Sirio anthracite, aluminium, height 60 cm
£137.28
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Mapa wall light, Ø 10 cm, opal glass, white, globe
£31.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Gun bathroom ceiling light black

Cheapest offer

Round ceiling lamp Gun for bathrooms and other wet areasCrafted of aluminum and equipped with splash protection, the round ceiling lamp Gun, painted in black, presents itself as a suitable light source for bathrooms, saunas and other spa areas where the occurrence of moisture is commonplace. The light diffuser is made of durable Pyrex glass and provides homogeneous illumination of the surroundings.
£57.02
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk