Ideal Lux LED outdoor wall light Atom, brown, 20 cm, metal

Ideallux Ideal Lux LED outdoor wall light Atom, brown, 20 cm, metal

Ideal Lux LED outdoor wall light Atom, brown, 20 cm, metal

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£136.90
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Atom 4 Light Integrated Led Outdoor Up Down Wall Lamp Coffee 2100Lm 3000K Ip54

1-3 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Atom 4 Light Outdoor Up Down Wall Lamp Coffee 2100Lm 3000K IP54 in Brown Netlighting Brown

3-5 working days
£164.95

Similar products

Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 50 cm, metal
£139.39
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Birds LED ceiling light, 5-bulb
£293.56
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 60 cm, metal
£174.23
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux path light Sirio anthracite, aluminium, height 60 cm
£137.28
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Mapa wall light, Ø 10 cm, opal glass, white, globe
£31.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ideal Lux LED outdoor wall light Atom, brown, 20 cm, metal

Cheapest offer

Atom cuboid LED outdoor wall lamp - spotlighting upwards and downwards The LED outdoor wall light with its metal housing in a cuboid shape is simple and modern. The warm white LEDs are concealed in the body; the light is emitted upwards and downwards and the beam angle can be individually adjusted thanks to movable slats - IP code: IP54 - Good colour rendering: CRI 90
£136.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk