Ideal Lux LED pendant light Filo brass-coloured, long cable

Ideallux Ideal Lux LED pendant light Filo brass-coloured, long cable

Used Offers from

Ideal Lux LED pendant light Filo brass-coloured, long cable

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£109.90
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Filo Integrated Led Pendant Ceiling Light Brass 160Lm 3000K

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Filo Integrated LED Pendant Ceiling Light Brass 160Lm 3000K in Gold Netlighting Gold

3-5 working days
£128.95

Similar products

Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 50 cm, metal
£139.39
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Birds LED ceiling light, 5-bulb
£293.56
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 60 cm, metal
£174.23
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux path light Sirio anthracite, aluminium, height 60 cm
£137.28
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Mapa wall light, Ø 10 cm, opal glass, white, globe
£31.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ideal Lux LED pendant light Filo brass-coloured, long cable

Cheapest offer

Slim Filo LED pendant light for direct lighting The modern Filo LED pendant light is characterised by its body in an extremely slim cylindrical shape. The underside of the body is fitted with a warm white LED light source. The very long cable also allows it to be used in high rooms (e.g. restaurants and prestigious business premises). It can be fixed decentrally to the ceiling to adjust the position of the body as required and to regulate the distance to the round canopy.
£109.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk