Ideallux Ideal Lux outdoor wall light Giove, grey, aluminium, up/down

Used Offers from

Ideallux Ideal Lux outdoor wall light Giove, grey, aluminium, up/down

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£73.92
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Giove Outdoor Flush Wall Lamp Grey Ip54

1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Giove Outdoor Flush Wall Lamp Grey IP54 Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£92.95

Similar products

Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 50 cm, metal
£139.39
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Birds LED ceiling light, 5-bulb
£293.56
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 60 cm, metal
£174.23
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux path light Sirio anthracite, aluminium, height 60 cm
£137.28
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Mapa wall light, Ø 10 cm, opal glass, white, globe
£31.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux outdoor wall light Giove, grey, aluminium, up/down

Cheapest offer

Semicircular up-and-down outdoor wall light Giove made of aluminium The grey Giove outdoor wall light is a light source with a timeless and elegant design that emits soft light upwards and downwards. The housing of the outdoor wall lamp is made of aluminium and houses an E27 socket - IP code: IP54
£73.92
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk